District Deputies


District Deputies

Home council is indicated by a '*'

No Photo Available District 1
David Dean (Claire)
sthenrywebmaster@yahoo.com

Councils:
1418 Fancy Farm
6897 Murray
10987 Fulton
11453 Hardin/Aurora*
No Photo Available District 2
Dennis Herricks (Jennifer)
dmhfirst@gmail.com

Councils:
1055 Paducah *
10962 Paducah
10988 Calvert City
11591 Paducah
No Photo Available District 3
Ed Shoemaker (Betty)
emshoe@bellsouth.net

Councils:
1004 Morganfield
1320 Henderson *
1361 Waverly
1367 Uniontown
No Photo Available District 4
Edward Sullivan (Judy)
relbigshew@roadrunner.com

Councils:
6101 Sorgho
10725 Owensboro *
14290 Ownsboro
17247 Owensboro
No Photo Available District 5
Bruce Whitehouse (Sandy)
brucewhitehouse@att.net

Councils:
817 Owensboro
2046 Whitesville
16125 Knottsville *
No Photo Available District 6
Col. George Barber (Sharon)
barberg50@aol.com

Councils:
7847 Hopkinsville
12965 Oak Grove
15181 Dawson Springs/Princeton/Eddyville
15914 Ft. Campbell
No Photo Available District 7
Neil Scott (Laurie)
neil.scott@atm-solutions.com

Councils:
7831 Sebree
11132 Madisonville
11181 Central City (S)
15484 Calhoun *
No Photo Available District 8
Gary Dykhuis (Terri)
gdykhuis@bbtel.com

Councils:
2282 Brandenburg *
2499 Hardinsburg
7387 Hawesville
12623 Radcliff
No Photo Available District 9
Jack Thomas (Mechele)
jackthomas1@twc.com

Councils:
1315 Bowling Green *
6368 Glasgow
7805 Franklin (S)
8145 Russellville
16232 Scottsville
No Photo Available District 10
Dannie Harris PSD, MPC (Sheila)
dannie.harris@kofc.org

Councils:
2208 New Haven (S)
3379 Vine Grove
6743 Grayson County*
No Photo Available District 11
John O. Thomas (Catharine)
jthomas@lebanonky.org

Councils:
1264 Lebanon*
1290 Bardstown
4270 Springfield
12923 Campbellsville
No Photo Available District 12
Greg Eiden (Kelly)
gneiden@gmail.com

Councils:
4473 Louisville
12354 Mt. Washington
14234 Taylorsville*
15699 Louisville
No Photo Available District 13
George Daniels
gtd83a@gmail.com

Councils:
4665 Louisville
5634 Louisville
7029 Sheperdsville (S)
10682 Louisville
12562 Louisville
14471 Louisville*
No Photo Available District 14
Joseph Carter (Bettie)
KofCcouncil15525GK@gmail.com

Councils:
15525 Jeffersontown *
15841 St Edward
15931 Louisville
15979 Louisville
16179 Louisville
No Photo Available District 15
John Staudt (Deanna)
jonikide@hotmail.com

Councils:
390 Fr. Dentinger
13053 Louisville
13304 La Grange *
14604 Pewee Valley
2761 Louisville
4089 Louisville (S)
No Photo Available District 16
Mickey Ward (Terri)
mfward0516@gmail.com

Councils:
1483 Frankfort
11470 Georgetown
13917 Versailles
15681 Lawrenceburg *
No Photo Available District 17
Edward Louisignau (Kathryn)
edlou51@gmail.com

Councils:
5071 Corbin
7859 London (S)
11972 London (S)
12852 Richmond*
14128 Somerset
No Photo Available District 18
Joseph S. "Steve" O'Bryan, Sr. (Robin)
obky@windstream.net

Councils:
6317 Danville
10263 Nicholasville
12774 Lexington
15613 Lexington
17234 Harrodsburg
No Photo Available District 19
James "Jim" Wharton (Teresa)
jimwharton@windstream.net

Councils:
14372 Lexington*
15452 Lexington
15707 Lexington
No Photo Available District 20
Edward "Ed" Quinn (Kathy)
theqs@qx.net

Councils:
762 Lexington
1955 Paris
2459 Winchester
14130 Lexington *
No Photo Available District 21
David White (Sandy)
dw22ky@yahoo.com

Councils:
5453 Bishop Ackerman*
14993 Erlanger
15211 Union
16424 Walton
12502 Independence
No Photo Available District 22
Paul Motz (Sandra)
pmotz@twc.com

Councils:
702 Covington
1301 Southgate
1764 Fr. Kehoe *
9788 Crestview (S)
3908 Erlanger
No Photo Available District 23
Charles "Mike" Rinehart (Theresa)
miketheresa@gmail.com

Councils:
1377 Maysville *
5070 Augusta (S)
13196 Cynthiana
14728 Falmouth
16206 Morehead
5220 Alexandria
No Photo Available District 24
Sidney Tackett (Letty)
sctack@mikrotec.com

Councils:
1487 Ashland *
7065 Pikeville (S)
11191 Prestonsburg
15063 Pikeville