4th Degree

 

Province Vice Supreme Master

and

Kentucky District Staff

No Photo Available Vice Supreme Master Fr. Edward F. Sorin, C.S.C. Province
Charles Whitcraft FM, VSM (Deborah)
chuck@whitcraft.net
No Photo Available District Master
Gary Dykhuis (Terri)
garydykhuis@att.net
No Photo Available District Friar
Rev. Gary Padgett
gtpadgett@att.net
No Photo Available District Marshall
Kevin Huber (Pattie)
froggiehuber@yahoo.com
No Photo Available Secretary to the Master
Bill Schmidt, PSD (Kim)
billschmidtpsd@comcast.net
No Photo Available District Degree Captain
Tim Gahlinger (Donna)
yosemitesam1@att.net


Assembly List

Click on assembly number for more information

Assembly # Assembly Name Location Faithful Navigator Faithful Comptroller
307 Bishop Flaget Northern Kentucky James Wharton Jerry Price
308 Monsignor Bouchet Louisville Tim Gahlinger Jim Fink, PSD
309 Monsignor McGee Bardstown Joseph (Richard) McIntyre Rick Downs
310 Bluegrass Lexington Michael Jagielski David Gerhard
311 Marian Maysville Charles "Mike" Rinehart James "Buddy" Gallenstein
312 Father John Fallon Paducah Shawn Bumpous Fred Leatherman
313 Father Alfred Hanses Ashland John McGill R. Neil Fisher
1576 St. Vincent Henderson Oscar Chivira John Knight
1594 Monsignor Albert Thompson Fancy Farm Leopold Pendel John Ballard
1986 E. T. Murphy Vine Grove Kenneth "Spanky" Spangenberger Mike Mullarkey
2008 Archbishop John Floersh Louisville Joseph H. Ledweg George Howard
2074 Owensboro Owensboro Edward Sullivan Timothy (Tim) Molnar
2231 Father Alexander Korte Bowling Green Dr. Gary McFadyen David Chandler
2338 St John the Evangelist Lone Oak Darryl Wurth Thomas Neihoff
2339 Monsignor Leo Francis Wilson Nicholasville Michael Ward Edward Rassenfoss
2404 St. Pius Calvert City Ric Witowski Michael Canon
2405 St Henry Aurora Don Hobbs James R. Vollmer
2753 Father George P Boehmicke Hopkinsville Open Open
2834 Father Bernard A Spoelker Louisville Darrell "Marty" Gonterman Michael Szerletch
2866 Father Martin Mattingly Murray Andy Rachoy Keith Conklin
3021 Fr. Michael J. McGivney Clarkson Bobby Robinson Bill Schmidt, PSD
3024 St. John Paul II Richmond John Wright Robert (Bob) Jackowski
3075 Monsignor Albert Schmitt LaGrange John Staudt Eugene Hoelscher
3228 Saint Francis DeSalles Fairdale Joseph Carter Jr Vincent Faller
3382 All Saints Alexandria Joseph Carter Jr Chris Meyer
3423 Father Meder Brandenburg Steve Zanone James P. O'Reilly
3558 Fr. Roger L. Chunta Pikeville Sidney Tackett Member not found
3611 Fr. Gereld Calhoun Ft. Campbell Charles Pratt Billy Hancock PSD,FM