Program Director – Fred Meade (fsmeade@fuse.net)
Church Director – Rev. John List (jlist@cdlex.org)
Community Director – Keith Cahill (gkcahill@outlook.com)
Communications Chairman – Chris Luketich (jcluketich@gmail.com)
Ceremonials & Protocol Chairman – Paul Motz (pmotz@twc.com)
Vocations Chairman – Rev. John List (jlist@cdlex.org)
RSVP Chairman – Dan Pawley (jdp3putt@windstream.net)
Fr. McGivney Guild Director –
Public Relations – Chris Luketich (jcluketich@gmail.com)
Awards/Report Forms Chairman – Dick Burns (sanddb2@att.net)
Hospitality Chairman – Tommy Johnson (scards99@yahoo.com)
State Convention Chairman – Steve O’Bryan (obky13@gmail.com)
Master of the Fourth Degree – Bill Schmidt, PSD (billschmidtpsd@outlook.com)
Special Olympics Chairman – Mark Buerger (mbuerger@soky.org)
Free Throw Chairman – George Hayes (ghayes60@zimbracloud.com)
Soccer Challenge Chairman – Mike Kuchenbrod (mkuchenbrod@gmail.com)
Substance Abuse Poster Contest Chairman – Keith Cahill (gkcahill@outlook.com)
Keep Christ in Christmas Chairman – Joe Mezzoni (jkmezzoni@gmail.com)
Golf Scramble Chairman – Jason Bell (___________)
Football Frenzy – Mike Kuchenbrod (mkuchenbrod@gmail.com)
Charities of Kentucky, Inc. – Gabe Cabral (psdgabe@gmail.com)
KY Association for Intellectual Disabilities – Tim Gahlinger (yosemitesam@att.net)
Tootsie Roll Chairman – Charlie Baumbusch (cab1918@gmail.com)
KY Heavenly Pennies (KHPP) – Kent Hoskins (choskin1@bellsouth.net)
Membership Chairman – Fr. Phil Devous (fr.pdevous@icloud.com)
New Council Development – Steve Zanone (psdstevez@gmail.com)
Retention Director – Tim Molnar (molnartb@yahoo.com)
Hispanic Council Chairman –
Council Reactivation Director – George Barber (barberg50@aol.com)
Roundtable Director – Mike Kuchenbrod (mkuchenbrod@gmail.com)
Culture of Life Couple – Dave & Sandy Holzwarth (dtholzawarth1950@gmail.com)
State Historian – Billy Hancock PSD,FM (chief195480@gmail.com)
Newsletter Chairman – Cameron Peck (cameronpeck@gmail.com)
Family Director – Fred Meade (fsmeade@fuse.net)
Carpenters Helpers Chairman – Glenn Greenwell (glenng@twc.com)
Training Coordinator – Mike Kuchenbrod (mkuchenbrod@gmail.com)
Insurance Promotion Chairman – Daniel Schachle (daniel.schachle@kofc.org)