District Deputies

Home council is indicated by a '*'

No Photo Available District 1
Paul Pennell
pwpenne@hotmail.com

Councils:
1418 Fancy Farm
6897 Murray
10987 Fulton *
11453 Hardin/Aurora
No Photo Available District 2
Dennis Herricks (Jennifer)
dmhfirst@gmail.com

Councils:
1055 Paducah *
10962 Paducah
10988 Calvert City
11591 Paducah
No Photo Available District 3
Mike Greenwell (Rebecca)
mhg47@adelphia.net

Councils:
1004 Morganfield*
1320 Henderson
1361 Waverly
1367 Uniontown
No Photo Available District 4
Edward Sullivan (Judy)
relbigshew@roadrunner.com

Councils:
6101 Sorgho
10725 Owensboro *
14290 Ownsboro
No Photo Available District 5
Bruce Whitehouse (Sandy)
brucewhitehouse@att.net

Councils:
817 Owensboro
2046 Whitesville
16125 Knottsville *
No Photo Available District 6
Col. George Barber (Sharon)
barberg50@aol.com

Councils:
7847 Hopkinsville
12965 Oak Grove
15181 Dawson Springs/Princeton/Eddyville
15914 Ft. Campbell
No Photo Available District 7
Charles Buchanan, Sr. (Carolyn)
cbuchan6@aol.com

Councils:
7831 Sebree *
11132 Madisonville
11181 Central City (S)
15484 Calhoun
No Photo Available District 8
Kenneth Woodward (Mary)
ken427sc@gmail.com

Councils:
2282 Brandenburg
2499 Hardinsburg
7387 Hawesville *
12623 Radcliff
No Photo Available District 9
Rick Osborne (Kani)
rjo63@twc.com

Councils:
1315 Bowling Green *
6368 Glasgow
7805 Franklin (S)
8145 Russellville
16232 Scottsville
No Photo Available District 10
Travis Skaggs (Stephanie)
travis@kyfrontier.com

Councils:
1455 Elizabethtown
2208 New Haven (S)
3379 Vine Grove
6743 Grayson County*
No Photo Available District 11
John O. Thomas (Catharine)
jthomas@lebanonky.org

Councils:
1264 Lebanon*
1290 Bardstown
4270 Springfield
12923 Campbellsville
No Photo Available District 12
Tim Gahlinger (Donna)
yosemitesam1@att.net

Councils:
4473 Louisville
12354 Mt. Washington
14234 Taylorsville*
15699 Louisville
No Photo Available District 13
Alfonso (Al) Fiorucci Jr. (Diana)
fiorucci@thornberry.net

Councils:
4665 Louisville
5634 Louisville
7029 Sheperdsville (S)
10682 Louisville
12562 Louisville
14471 Louisville*
No Photo Available District 14
Richard (Dick) Burns (Suzanne)
sanddb2@att.net

Councils:
15525 Jeffersontown
15841 St Edward
15931 Louisville
15979 Louisville*
16179 Louisville
No Photo Available District 15
George Hayes
george.h.hayes@wildblue.net

Councils:
390 Fr. Dentinger
13053 Louisville
13304 La Grange *
14604 Pewee Valley
2761 Louisville
4089 Louisville (S)
No Photo Available District 16
Open


Councils:
1483 Frankfort
11470 Georgetown
13917 Versailles
15681 Lawrenceburg
No Photo Available District 17
Thomas Fleming (Diana Lynn)
tflemmin@lexmark.com

Councils:
5071 Corbin
7859 London (S)
11972 London (S)
12852 Richmond*
14128 Somerset
No Photo Available District 18
Joseph S. (Steve) O'Bryan, Sr. (Robin)
obky@windstream.net

Councils:
6317 Danville
10263 Nicholasville
12774 Lexington *
15613 Lexington
No Photo Available District 19
James Wharton (Teresa)
jimwharton@windstream.net

Councils:
14372 Lexington*
15452 Lexington
15707 Lexington
No Photo Available District 20
Edward Quinn (Kathy)
theqs@qx.net

Councils:
762 Lexington
1955 Paris
2459 Winchester
14130 Lexington *
No Photo Available District 21
David White (Sandy)
dw22ky@yahoo.com

Councils:
5453 Bishop Ackerman*
14993 Erlanger
15211 Union
16424 Walton
12502 Independence
No Photo Available District 22
Paul Motz (Sandra)
pmotpfn@gmail.com

Councils:
702 Covington
1301 Southgate
1764 Fr. Kehoe *
9788 Crestview (S)
3908 Erlanger
No Photo Available District 23
Charles "Mike" Rinehart (Theresa)
miketheresa@gmail.com

Councils:
1377 Maysville *
5070 Augusta (S)
13196 Cynthiana
14728 Falmouth
16206 Morehead
5220 Alexandria
No Photo Available District 24
James McDonnell (Ann)
james.mcdonnell748@gmail.com

Councils:
1487 Ashland
7065 Pikeville (S)
11191 Prestonsburg
15063 Pikeville*